Sold
Kam Yuck BuildingFLOOR 9FLAT D
Registration Number:07305973
|Transaction Date:22/09/1997
PRN:B4229604
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SusanSitu司徒巧珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-674810)
PRICE
$1.2 M
Saleable Area
224sq.ft.
Buy $5,360 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
242sq.ft.
Buy $4,959 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 22/09/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
178
Walking toShek Kip MeiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Wai Chi Lane