Sold
Kam Yuck BuildingFLOOR 8FLAT S
Registration Number:08120102050085
|Transaction Date:17/11/2008
PRN:C0922530
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceYu余美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-617934)
PRICE
$766 K
Saleable Area
224sq.ft.
Buy $3,421 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
242sq.ft.
Buy $3,165 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 17/11/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
178
Walking toShek Kip MeiStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Wai Chi Lane