Sold

Kam Wah MansionFLOOR 6FLAT B

Registration Number:11010601960011
||
鄭偉浚 Zeus Cheng
elite
ZeusCheng鄭偉浚
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-416944)
PRICE
$400 K
call_me
Saleable Area
413sq.ft.
Buy $968 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 17/12/2010
Kam Wah MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

Kam Wah Mansion is located on 240 Cheung Sha Wan Road, Kam Wah Mansion divides into 1 blocks, 88 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Kam Wah Mansion is near to MTR Sham Shui Po Station only 0 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
88
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
240 Cheung Sha Wan Road