Sold

Kam Shing BuildingFLOOR 12FLAT A

Registration Number:07962784
||
林劍鳴 Jimmy Lam
elite
JimmyLam林劍鳴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-046001)
PRICE
$1.44 M
call_me
Saleable Area
368sq.ft.
Buy $3,906 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
482sq.ft.
Buy $2,983 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 16/12/1999
Kam Shing BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Kam Shing Building is located on 14-24 Stone Nullah Lane, Kam Shing Building divides into 1 blocks, 68 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School). Kam Shing Building is near to MTR Wan Chai Station only 1 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
68
Walking toWan ChaiStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
14-24 Stone Nullah Lane