Sold

Kai Chi BuildingFLOOR 2FLAT C (FLAT 3)

Registration Number:16060200100037
||
林泰源 Eric Lam
elite
EricLam林泰源
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-449430)
PRICE
$2.98 M
call_me
Saleable Area
393sq.ft.
Buy $7,585 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 16/05/2016
Kai Chi BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Kai Chi Building is located on 10 Lo Tak Court, Kai Chi Building divides into 1 blocks, 15 units in total. The school network belongs to 62 (Primary School) and Tsuen Wan District (Secondary School). Kai Chi Building is near to MTR Tsuen Wan Station only 5 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
15
Walking toTsuen WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10 Lo Tak Court