Sold
Ka Wing BuildingFLOOR 2FLAT A
Registration Number:08544129
|Transaction Date:29/10/2001
PRN:A4320566
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DouglasLee李展豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-057536)
PRICE
$600 K
Saleable Area
304sq.ft.
Buy $1,977 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
475sq.ft.
Buy $1,263 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 29/10/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
31
Walking toTsim Sha TsuiStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
27 Granville Road