Sold

Ka Wing BuildingFLOOR 13FLAT B

Registration Number:26032401830412
||
余俊賢 David Yu
elite
DavidYu余俊賢
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-453902)
PRICE
$3.45 M
call_me
Saleable Area
304sq.ft.
Buy $11,366 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
475sq.ft.
Buy $7,263 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 13/03/2026
Ka Wing BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Ka Wing Building is located on 27 Granville Road, Ka Wing Building divides into 1 blocks, 31 units in total. The school network belongs to 31 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). Ka Wing Building is near to MTR Tsim Sha Tsui Station only 3 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
31
Walking toTsim Sha TsuiStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
27 Granville Road