Sold
Ka Wing BuildingFLOOR 3FLAT B
Registration Number:06872086
|Transaction Date:06/12/1996
PRN:A4320643
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavidYu余俊賢
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-453902)
PRICE
$1.65 M
Saleable Area
304sq.ft.
Buy $5,436 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
475sq.ft.
Buy $3,474 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 06/12/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
31
Walking toTsim Sha TsuiStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
27 Granville Road