Sold

Ka On BuildingFLOOR 7FLAT C

Registration Number:05110800200036
||
余美儀 Ice Yu
elite
IceYu余美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-617934)
PRICE
$708 K
call_me
Gross Area
270sq.ft.
Buy $2,622 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 01/11/2005
Ka On BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Ka On Building is located on 27-29 Poplar Street, Ka On Building divides into 1 blocks, 59 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Ka On Building is near to MTR Prince Edward Station only 5 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1979-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
59
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
27-29 Poplar Street