Sold

JloftFLOOR 10FLAT A

Registration Number:24031401360121
||
王茹 Emma Wong
elite
EmmaWong王茹
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-468249)
PRICE
$5.98 M
call_me
Saleable Area
391sq.ft.
Buy $15,284 /sq.ft.
Building Age
3 Years
Transaction Date: 01/03/2024
JloftEstate Info

Estate Overview

JLoft is located on 93 Apliu Street, developed by ASCEND SPEED, and began the intake process from 2023-04. JLoft divides into 1 blocks, 83 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
2023-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
83
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
93 Apliu Street