Sold
Shatinpark Stage 3 Iris Garden (block C)FLOOR 10FLAT A
Registration Number:01332493
|Transaction Date:16/07/2003
PRN:C0641122
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
PRICE
$710 K
Saleable Area
348sq.ft.
Buy $2,042 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
535sq.ft.
Buy $1,327 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 16/07/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-08-1985-01
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,236
Walking toSha Tin WaiStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8-12 Sha Kok Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room