Sold
Hyde CentreFLOOR 15FLAT B
Registration Number:07363054
|Transaction Date:29/11/1997
PRN:B6154555
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.8 M
Saleable Area
448sq.ft.
Buy $4,020 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
550sq.ft.
Buy $3,273 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 29/11/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
32
Walking toCauseway BayStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
221-226 Gloucester Road