Sold
Hyde CentreFLOOR 19FLAT D
Registration Number:25040100360106
|Transaction Date:21/03/2025
PRN:B5739122
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.08 M
Saleable Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $13,513 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
560sq.ft.
Buy $10,857 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 21/03/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
32
Walking toCauseway BayStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
221-226 Gloucester Road