Sold
Hung Yu Mansion Block AFLOOR 4FLAT A16
Registration Number:10111001150803
|Transaction Date:15/10/2010
PRN:A3643471
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DanielKwok郭健聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-666014)
PRICE
$1.55 M
Saleable Area
448sq.ft.
Buy $3,462 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
544sq.ft.
Buy $2,849 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 15/10/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
474
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
174-188 Un Chau Street