Sold
Hung Tak BuildingFLOOR 6APARTMENT C
Registration Number:18072700950022
|Transaction Date:01/06/2018
PRN:A3570686
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyYeung楊志斌
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-402172)
PRICE
$5.85 M
Saleable Area
558sq.ft.
Buy $10,492 /sq.ft.
Building Age
63 Years
Transaction Date: 01/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1962-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
40
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
163A Sai Yee Street