Sold

Hung Cheung BuildingFLOOR 4FLAT C

Registration Number:10101101650229
||
高藝菲 Sofia Ko
elite
SofiaKo高藝菲
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-625770)
PRICE
$1.94 M
call_me
Saleable Area
322sq.ft.
Buy $6,012 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
480sq.ft.
Buy $4,031 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 12/09/2010
Hung Cheung BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Hung Cheung Building is located on 1-3 Yin Chong Street, developed by SUN HUNG KAI, and began the intake process from 1986-05. Hung Cheung Building divides into 1 blocks, 104 units in total. The school network belongs to 32 (Primary School) and Yau Tsim Mong District (Secondary School). Hung Cheung Building is near to MTR Mong Kok Station only 5 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
104
Walking toMong KokStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-3 Yin Chong Street