Sold

Hong Shui CourtFLOOR 19FLAT 2

Registration Number:14042901090035
||
蔡宝仙 Lina Tsoi
elite
LinaTsoi蔡宝仙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-588010)
PRICE
$2.78 M
call_me
Saleable Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $4,976 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 03/04/2014
Hong Shui CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Hong Shui Court is located on 133 Pik Wan Road, Hong Shui Court divides into 1 blocks, 350 units in total. The school network belongs to 48 (Primary School) and Kwun Tong District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
350
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
133 Pik Wan Road