Sold
Hoi Kung CourtFLOOR 15FLAT F
Registration Number:10101500480317
|Transaction Date:05/10/2010
PRN:A0789197
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
PRICE
$5.8 M
Saleable Area
774sq.ft.
Buy $7,494 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
600sq.ft.
Buy $9,667 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 05/10/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1966-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
168
Walking toCauseway BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
264-269 Gloucester Road