Sold
Ho King BuildingFLOOR 15FLAT M
Registration Number:05051400120048
|Transaction Date:27/04/2005
PRN:B1272275
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
PRICE
$743 K
Saleable Area
429sq.ft.
Buy $1,730 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
541sq.ft.
Buy $1,373 /sq.ft.
Building Age
48 Years
Transaction Date: 27/04/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
233
Walking toLong PingStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
128 Yuen Long On Ning Road