Sold
Ho Fat BuildingFLOOR 12FLAT D
Registration Number:21012200260317
|Transaction Date:14/01/2021
PRN:B0937886
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MandyLo盧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-702710)
PRICE
$3.88 M
Saleable Area
264sq.ft.
Buy $14,713 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
353sq.ft.
Buy $10,992 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 14/01/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
104
Walking toLong PingStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Sai Yu Street