Sold

Hing Fat BuildingFLOOR 16FLAT C

Registration Number:11010401480031
||
黃志剛 Danny Wong
elite
DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
PRICE
$1.26 M
call_me
Saleable Area
241sq.ft.
Buy $5,226 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
354sq.ft.
Buy $3,559 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 15/12/2010
Hing Fat BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Hing Fat Building is located on 49 Kai Man Path, Hing Fat Building divides into 1 blocks, 60 units in total. The school network belongs to 71 (Primary School) and Tuen Mun District (Secondary School). Hing Fat Building is near to MTR Tuen Mun Station only 3 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking toTuen MunStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
49 Kai Man Path