Sold
Hing Cheong BuildingFLOOR 2FLAT N
Registration Number:17061901680484
|Transaction Date:25/05/2017
PRN:C0804064
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MoneyLam林敏
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-354155)
PRICE
$3.84 M
Saleable Area
367sq.ft.
Buy $10,456 /sq.ft.
Building Age
62 Years
Transaction Date: 25/05/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1963-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
262
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15-31 Shau Kei Wan Road