Sold
Hing Cheong BuildingFLOOR 2FLAT E
Registration Number:09204730
|Transaction Date:30/03/2004
PRN:A2094814
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KamaWong黃本云
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-137532)
PRICE
$880 K
Saleable Area
593sq.ft.
Buy $1,484 /sq.ft.
Building Age
62 Years
Transaction Date: 30/03/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1963-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
262
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
15-31 Shau Kei Wan Road