Sold

Hennessy BuildingFLOOR 10FLAT D

Registration Number:07111200690019
||
黃凱達 Terence Wong
elite
TerenceWong黃凱達
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-328619)
PRICE
$1.65 M
call_me
Saleable Area
366sq.ft.
Buy $4,508 /sq.ft.
Building Age
56 Years
Transaction Date: 01/11/2007
Hennessy BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Hennessy Building is located on 117-123 Hennessy Road, Hennessy Building divides into 1 blocks, 56 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School). Hennessy Building is near to MTR Wan Chai Station only 0 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1970-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
56
Walking toWan ChaiStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
117-123 Hennessy Road