Sold

Health MansionFLOOR 8NO. 243

Registration Number:09329574
|
湯荣幸 Benny Tong
elite
BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
PRICE
$2.49 M
call_me
Saleable Area
967sq.ft.
Buy $2,574 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,300sq.ft.
Buy $1,914 /sq.ft.
Building Age
67 Years
Transaction Date: 01/09/2004
Health MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

Health Mansion is located on 243A Prince Edward Road West, Health Mansion divides into 1 blocks, 36 units in total. The school network belongs to 34 (Primary School) and Kowloon City District (Secondary School). Health Mansion is near to MTR Prince Edward Station only 11 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
36
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
243A Prince Edward Road West