Sold
Happy BuildingFLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:01565303
|Transaction Date:03/03/2004
PRN:A8474279
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TongTong湯藝英
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-200687)
PRICE
$350 K
Saleable Area
503sq.ft.
Buy $696 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 03/03/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
15
Walking toTsuen WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
4-6 Tso Kung Street