Sold

Hanwin MansionFLOOR 4FLAT A (NO. 71)

Registration Number:06071700390012
||
羅善衡 Robert Law
elite
RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
PRICE
$4.7 M
call_me
Saleable Area
963sq.ft.
Buy $4,879 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,200sq.ft.
Buy $3,917 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 11/07/2006
Hanwin MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

Hanwin Mansion is located on 71-77 Lyttelton Road, Hanwin Mansion divides into 1 blocks, 52 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Hanwin Mansion is near to MTR Sai Ying Pun Station only 4 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
52
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
71-77 Lyttelton Road