Sold

Hanwin MansionFLOOR 6FLAT B (NO. 73)

Registration Number:10102602380024
||
陳艷華 Jenn Chan
elite
JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
PRICE
$14.47 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,125sq.ft.
Buy $12,864 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,000sq.ft.
Buy $14,470 /sq.ft.
Building Age
60 Years
Transaction Date: 05/10/2010
Hanwin MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

Hanwin Mansion is located on 71-77 Lyttelton Road, Hanwin Mansion divides into 1 blocks, 52 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Hanwin Mansion is near to MTR Sai Ying Pun Station only 4 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1965-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
52
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
71-77 Lyttelton Road