Sold
Hankow ApartmentsFLOOR 5FLAT I
Registration Number:18032901300125
|Transaction Date:05/02/2018
PRN:A4382087
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennyWong黃健儒
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-491069)
PRICE
$17.39 M
Saleable Area
644sq.ft.
Buy $27,013 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
850sq.ft.
Buy $20,456 /sq.ft.
Building Age
67 Years
Transaction Date: 05/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1959-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
90
Walking toTsim Sha TsuiStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
45 Hankow Road