Sold
Green CourtFLOOR 16FLAT A
Registration Number:09031001850024
|Transaction Date:03/03/2009
PRN:A6809446
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DanielKwok郭健聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-666014)
PRICE
$1.17 M
Saleable Area
293sq.ft.
Buy $3,996 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
436sq.ft.
Buy $2,683 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 03/03/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
498 Un Chau Street