Sold
Green CourtFLOOR 18FLAT C
Registration Number:07852173
|Transaction Date:04/08/1999
PRN:A6809755
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DanielKwok郭健聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-666014)
PRICE
$1.5 M
Gross Area
440sq.ft.
Buy $3,409 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 04/08/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
96
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
498 Un Chau Street