Sold
Goodwill GardenFLOOR 22FLAT B
Registration Number:21052002130366
|Transaction Date:13/05/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
PRICE
$5.98 M
Saleable Area
270sq.ft.
Buy $22,134 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
455sq.ft.
Buy $13,143 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 13/05/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
69
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
83 Third Street