Sold

Glory RiseFLOOR 6FLAT C

Registration Number:14072301850629
||
黃家倩 Lily Wong
elite
LilyWong黃家倩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-511560)
PRICE
$2.9 M
call_me
Saleable Area
184sq.ft.
Buy $15,755 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
296sq.ft.
Buy $9,797 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 09/07/2014
Glory RiseEstate Info

Estate Overview

Glory Rise is located on 128 Chun Yeung Street, developed by HENDERSON, and began the intake process from 2002-12. Glory Rise divides into 1 blocks, 92 units in total. The school network belongs to 14 (Primary School) and Eastern District (Secondary School). Glory Rise is near to MTR North Point Station only 4 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
92
Walking toNorth PointStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
128 Chun Yeung Street