Sold

Fung Yeung CourtFLOOR 9NO. 139

Registration Number:24112901960111
||
司徒巧珍 Susan Situ
elite
SusanSitu司徒巧珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-674810)
PRICE
$3.66 M
call_me
Saleable Area
384sq.ft.
Buy $9,524 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 25/11/2024
Fung Yeung CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Fung Yeung Court is located on 139-141 Kiu Kiang Street, Fung Yeung Court divides into 1 blocks, 24 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Fung Yeung Court is near to MTR Sham Shui Po Station only 4 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
24
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
139-141 Kiu Kiang Street