Sold
Fung Wong Chuen BuildingFLOOR 3FLAT B
Registration Number:07074876
|Transaction Date:17/04/1997
PRN:A5624955
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$2.1 M
Saleable Area
415sq.ft.
Buy $5,054 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $3,231 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 17/04/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
109
Walking toDiamond HillStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7 Ngan Fung Street