Sold
Fung Po MansionFLOOR 8FLAT E
Registration Number:09367516
|Transaction Date:08/10/2004
PRN:A6888073
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$350 K
Gross Area
320sq.ft.
Buy $1,094 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 08/10/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1976-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
114
Walking toDiamond HillStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
96 Wan Fung Street