Sold

Fung Lin CourtFLOOR 2FLAT A

Registration Number:06762494
||
鄭偉浚 Zeus Cheng
elite
ZeusCheng鄭偉浚
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-416944)
PRICE
$730 K
call_me
Saleable Area
212sq.ft.
Buy $3,443 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 27/06/1996
Fung Lin CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Fung Lin Court is located on 352-354 Lai Chi Kok Road, Fung Lin Court divides into 1 blocks, 18 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Fung Lin Court is near to MTR Sham Shui Po Station only 4 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
18
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
352-354 Lai Chi Kok Road