Sold

Fung Lin CourtFLOOR 5FLAT A

Registration Number:26011301860019
||
何玉娣 Maggie Ho
elite
MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
PRICE
$1.75 M
call_me
Saleable Area
212sq.ft.
Buy $8,253 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 30/12/2025
Fung Lin CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Fung Lin Court is located on 352-354 Lai Chi Kok Road, Fung Lin Court divides into 1 blocks, 18 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Fung Lin Court is near to MTR Sham Shui Po Station only 4 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
18
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
352-354 Lai Chi Kok Road