Sold

FULL YAU COURT FLOOR 16FLAT F

Registration Number:19092002360230
||
楊采知 Ada Yong
elite
AdaYong楊采知
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-637965)
PRICE
$4.08 M
call_me
Saleable Area
277sq.ft.
Buy $14,749 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
373sq.ft.
Buy $10,938 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 03/09/2019
Full Yau CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Full Yau Court is located on 51G Yau San Street, Full Yau Court divides into 1 blocks, 120 units in total. The school network belongs to 74 (Primary School) and Yuen Long District (Secondary School). Full Yau Court is near to MTR Yuen Long Station only 8 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
120
Walking toYuen LongStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
51G Yau San Street