Sold

Full (fu) Shing BuildingFLOOR 7FLAT G

Registration Number:18052401460011
||
莫明雅 Bell Mok
elite
BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
PRICE
$4.1 M
call_me
Saleable Area
463sq.ft.
Buy $8,858 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
575sq.ft.
Buy $7,130 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 07/05/2018
Full (fu) Shing BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Full (Fu) Shing Building is located on 9 Sai Ching Street, Full (Fu) Shing Building divides into 1 blocks, 200 units in total. The school network belongs to 73 (Primary School) and Yuen Long District (Secondary School). Full (Fu) Shing Building is near to MTR Long Ping Station only 10 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
200
Walking toLong PingStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Sai Ching Street