Sold
Foo Yet Kai BuildingFLOOR 16FLAT C
Registration Number:07022802480688
|Transaction Date:08/02/2007
PRN:B8878319
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RickyFu傅承良
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-173629)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.38 M
Saleable Area
358sq.ft.
Buy $3,850 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
429sq.ft.
Buy $3,217 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 08/02/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
126
Walking toNorth PointStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
52-60A Java Road