Sold
Foo Yet Kai BuildingFLOOR 6FLAT D
Registration Number:08653174
|Transaction Date:21/03/2002
PRN:A1086097
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BeckyLaw羅鈺薇
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-050770)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.02 M
Saleable Area
356sq.ft.
Buy $2,877 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
430sq.ft.
Buy $2,384 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 21/03/2002
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
126
Walking toNorth PointStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
52-60A Java Road