Sold

Fok Lin Building Block AFLOOR 4FLAT A6

Registration Number:09030737
||
溫世澤 Alex Wen
elite
AlexWen溫世澤
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-117472)
PRICE
$618 K
call_me
Saleable Area
413sq.ft.
Buy $1,495 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 11/10/2003
Fok Lin BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Fok Lin Building is located on 7-21 Baker Court, Fok Lin Building divides into 2 blocks, 223 units in total. The school network belongs to 35 (Primary School) and Kowloon City District (Secondary School). Fok Lin Building is near to MTR Ho Man Tin Station only 4 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
223
Walking toHo Man TinStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7-21 Baker Court