Sold

Floral TowerFLOOR 3FLAT C

Registration Number:19082900740014
||
羅善衡 Robert Law
elite
RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
PRICE
$7.5 M
call_me
Saleable Area
344sq.ft.
Buy $21,774 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
436sq.ft.
Buy $17,202 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 16/08/2019
Floral TowerEstate Info

Estate Overview

Floral Tower is located on 22 Robinson Road, Floral Tower divides into 1 blocks, 124 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
124
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
22 Robinson Road