Sold

Fine MansionFLOOR 18FLAT B

Registration Number:06071701010018
||
潘家豪 Philip Poon
elite
PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
PRICE
$8 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,012sq.ft.
Buy $7,907 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,143sq.ft.
Buy $6,999 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 03/07/2006
Fine MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

Fine Mansion is located on 32-40 Village Road, Fine Mansion divides into 1 blocks, 80 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
80
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
32-40 Village Road