Sold
Everwin BuildingFLOOR 8FLAT A
Registration Number:08040700640053
|Transaction Date:27/03/2008
PRN:A1265187
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceChoi蔡丹青
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-288008)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.8 M
Saleable Area
315sq.ft.
Buy $5,707 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
383sq.ft.
Buy $4,700 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 27/03/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
186
Walking toNorth PointStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
406-408 King's Road