Sold
Everwell GardenFLOOR 18FLAT E
Registration Number:06348416
|Transaction Date:24/06/1995
PRN:C0572059
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CallyYeung楊淑美
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005039)
PRICE
$6.8 M
Saleable Area
1,496sq.ft.
Buy $4,545 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,663sq.ft.
Buy $4,089 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 24/06/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
161
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Sheung Hong Street