Sold

Ever Secure MansionFLOOR 4FLAT A

Registration Number:06090701510295
|
黃志明 Steve Wong
elite
SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
PRICE
$850 K
call_me
Saleable Area
330sq.ft.
Buy $2,572 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 08/08/2006
Ever Secure MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

Ever Secure Mansion is located on 21-25 Ka Wo Street, Ever Secure Mansion divides into 1 blocks, 36 units in total. The school network belongs to 18 (Primary School) and Southern District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
36
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
21-25 Ka Wo Street