Sold

Ever Secure MansionFLOOR 10FLAT B

Registration Number:06654273
||
黃志明 Steve Wong
elite
SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
PRICE
$1.37 M
call_me
Saleable Area
330sq.ft.
Buy $4,146 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
500sq.ft.
Buy $2,740 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 08/06/1996
Ever Secure MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

Ever Secure Mansion is located on 21-25 Ka Wo Street, Ever Secure Mansion divides into 1 blocks, 36 units in total. The school network belongs to 18 (Primary School) and Southern District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
36
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
21-25 Ka Wo Street