Sold
Echo Peak TowerFLOOR 16NO. 61
Registration Number:07648260
|Transaction Date:04/12/1998
PRN:A0720492
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinLeung梁啟文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-524931)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.66 M
Saleable Area
753sq.ft.
Buy $4,857 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,058sq.ft.
Buy $3,459 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 04/12/1998
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
22
Walking toNorth PointStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
61 Fort Street